MNYCC 2018 Certificates of achievement

Below is the list of winners in the recent MNYCC 2018, the link for the certificates of achievement is here

MNYCC 18 achievement certificates

U8 G8
1 Ang Ern Jie Anderson 1 Rosli Ain Insyirah
2 Kavin Mohan 2 Salihin Afiqah Zahra
3 Mohd Nurul Izani Muhd Irzam Danial 3 Yvonne Yeoh Xin Ying-G
4 Isaac Lee Zhia Wei 4 Le Wen Huey
5 Muhd Ridzuan Ariel Redza 5 Rosli Ain Safiya
6 Kek Jun Xung 6 Mohd Zakiyuddin Nur Fatnin Uzma
7 Muhd Azimin Luqman Al Hakim 7 Ooi Shyang Nying
8 Siva Dhivenesh 8 Mohd Shahrin Hasya Irdina
9 Khoo Yong Hao Nexus 9 Karmen Wong Yue Ching
10 Yee Hao Loong 10 Gopalakrishnan Shashveeni
U10 G10
1 Wong Qi Zhi 1 Salihin Farah Liyana
2 Lai Hong Jun 2 Mohd Nurul Izani Kaseh Irsya Da
3 Lim Feng Wei Ferris 3 Mohd Faizullah Aliah Diyanah Insyirah
4 Abdul Sahim Muhd Tirmidzi 4 Azman Ayeesha Qaisara
5 Rhozisham Muhd Hafiy Ikhwan 5 Prushotman Vissnupriya
6 Le Hao Ming 6 Satiaseelan Lokkavya
7 Teh Rui Gen 7 Chan Jing Ying
8 Ernest Yek Zu Yang 8 Tan Li-Yen
9 M Mohd Nur Megat Muhd Irfan 9 Tee Le Qi
10 Sim Zi Kang Kevin 10 Roslan Nur Lina Farzana
U12 G12
1 Lim Zen Hong 1 Chong Kai Ni Agnes
2 Chen Tzi Herng 2 Soo Sheng Yin
3 Kumar Kreeyan 3 Chuah Ee Chao
4 Soo Sheng Yuan 4 Arumugam Sanjaanah
5 Kumar Kushaal 5 Lau Xin Yi Grace
6 Akhramsyah Ashraf Alimuddin Zah 6 Thamil Manni Swetha
7 Manavalan Siddharth Krishna 7 Pereira Desirra
8 Lee Care Greene 8 Azman Ayeesha Qistina
9 Mohd Nurul Izani Muhd Irfan Dan 9 Genapathy Thanushashini
10 Arivalagan Kathirvelan 10 Darshinie Shanker
U14 G14
1 Lye Lik Zang 1 Sim Jia Ru
2 Cheah Kah Hoe 2 Foo Jing Er Claire
3 Yeoh Yuan Hui 3 Chin Mei Qi
4 Hisham Nik Emer 4 Tan Eng Thong Evelyn
5 Poh Yu Tian 5 Aminuddin Nur Faiqah
6 Navaratnam Rohan Shan Tze 6 Tee An Qi
7 Tin Shan Ze 7 Sophia Yek Yu Han
8 Goy Ming Ray 8 Ding Dao En
9 Pheng Fook Weng 9 Lim Yi Hui
10 Lai Zhen Hou 10 Rizal Haibatul Hannan
U16 G16
1 Tan Jun Ying 1 Tang En Xin Esther
2 Di Xu Wei 2 Chua Jia-Tien
3 Akhramsyah Aqil Ainuddin Naufal 3 Tan Jia Jin
4 Singh Eshwant 4 Alexander Helencia
5 Mohd Saprin Amir Muqqri 5 Hon Xin Yan
6 Chua Chee Sian Sebastien 6 Siow Allaida
7 Sathaseelan Dinish 7 Ong Zhiqian
8 Aminuddin Muhd Faqih 8 Pereira Desrina
9 Tin Shan Wen 9 Nor Ahdat Nur Ainul Mardhiyah
10 Chong, Huan Yan 10 Muhd Sabri Siti Nur Athirah Bahhiyyah
U18 G18
1 Wong Yinn Long 1 Nithyalakshmi Sivanesan
2 Mohd Saprin Amir Ghaazi 2 Ho Chen Ee
3 Tan Yong Zhao 3 Dennia Daniel Vianna
4 Low Chee Pang 4 Koo Wei Wei Melanie
5 Eng Jia Qian 5 Ismyth Fatimah Zahra
6 Yam Xing Quan 6 Salihin Nur Anisah
7 Tee Shun Yao 7 Aminuddin Nur Faqihah
8 Mohd Datu Datu Mohd Wafi Irfan 8 Suneth Priyadharshika
9 Peong Wei Jun 9 Sia Yuan Ling
10 Nivashan Ram
U20 G20
1 Mahmood Shah Mukhriez Shah 1 Tan Li Ting
2 Tan Soon Wei Dawson 2 Koo Wei Xin Rosamund
3 Lee Zhi Wei 3 Chin Shun Yi
4 Ang Jing Xuan 4 Wong Shu Rui
5 Chin Yi Hao 5 Hng Hui Xuan
6 Yap Chuan Yoong Bryan 6 Tang En Shi Eunice
7 Lim Jing June
8 Anoop Singh Manresh Singh